RaceUwinMy DashboardRaceUwin Home
RaceUwin - Schedule
* All times Eastern (ET)
Wednesday
Jan 26 2022
Thursday
Jan 27 2022
Friday
Jan 28 2022
Saturday
Jan 29 2022
Sunday
Jan 30 2022
Monday
Jan 31 2022
Tuesday
Feb 1 2022
5:25 AM Greyville (SAf)
5:45 AM Happy Valley (HK)
6:00 AM Pau FR
7:55 AM Cagnes-Sur-Mer FR
8:10 AM Lingfield (UK)
8:40 AM Catterick (UK)
8:50 AM Wincanton (UK)
10:30 AM Deauville FR
11:30 AM Kempton Park (UK)
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:15 PM Tampa Bay Downs
12:25 PM Parx Racing
12:45 PM Mahoning Valley
12:45 PM The Meadows
1:55 PM Delta Downs
4:30 PM Dover Downs
5:50 PM Western Fair
6:00 PM Buffalo Raceway
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:00 PM Penn National
6:55 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:20 PM Pompano Park
7:45 PM Hastings NZ
8:40 PM Oi JPN
9:10 PM Australia Harness 1
9:25 PM Australia A
9:35 PM Australia Harness 2
9:45 PM Australia B
11:55 PM Australia C
5:00 AM Vaal (SAf)
5:50 AM Cagnes-Sur-Mer FR
7:30 AM Gowran (IRE)
7:50 AM Vincennes FR
7:50 AM Southwell (UK)
8:10 AM Wetherby (UK)
10:25 AM Lyon-La Soie FR
10:50 AM Newcastle (UK)
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:30 PM Freehold Raceway
12:45 PM The Meadows
12:50 PM Aqueduct
1:55 PM Delta Downs
4:30 PM Dover Downs
5:00 PM Sam Houston
6:35 PM Flamboro Downs
6:55 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:00 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:00 PM Charles Town
8:30 PM Australia Harness 1
8:40 PM Oi JPN
9:15 PM Australia A
9:20 PM Australia Harness 2
9:35 PM Australia B
10:00 PM Busan Korea
10:30 PM Australia C
11:55 PM Australia D
5:35 AM Fairview (SAf)
5:50 AM Chantilly FR
7:05 AM Pau FR
7:15 AM Doncaster (UK)
7:55 AM Huntingdon (UK)
8:05 AM Lingfield (UK)
9:00 AM Dubai World Cup Carnival
10:25 AM Cagnes-Sur-Mer FR
10:55 AM Dundalk (IRE)
11:45 AM Wolverhampton (UK)
12:15 PM Tampa Bay Downs
12:30 PM Freehold Raceway
12:45 PM The Meadows
12:50 PM Aqueduct
2:25 PM Sunland Park
3:00 PM Los Alamitos (QH)
5:50 PM Western Fair
6:00 PM Penn National
6:20 PM Meadowlands (H)
6:55 PM Yonkers Raceway
6:55 PM Delta Downs
7:00 PM Riccarton Park NZ
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:00 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:00 PM Trentham NZ
7:45 PM Sam Houston
8:15 PM Hawthorne (H)
8:45 PM Seoul Korea
9:15 PM Australia A
9:30 PM Cal Expo (H)
9:45 PM Australia B
10:30 PM Australia C
11:00 PM Singapore
11:55 PM Australia D
5:00 AM Kenilworth (SAf)
6:05 AM Pau FR
7:25 AM Doncaster (UK)
7:35 AM Uttoxeter (UK)
7:45 AM Cheltenham (UK)
7:50 AM Lingfield (UK)
7:55 AM Vincennes FR
10:40 AM Saint Galmier FR
11:00 AM Palermo
11:00 AM Caymanas Park
11:30 AM Kempton Park (UK)
12:15 PM Tampa Bay Downs
12:15 PM Mahoning Valley
12:20 PM Aqueduct
12:30 PM Freehold Raceway
2:25 PM Sunland Park
3:00 PM Los Alamitos (QH)
3:15 PM Century Mile H
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:20 PM Meadowlands (H)
6:35 PM Flamboro Downs
6:55 PM Delta Downs
7:00 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:45 PM Sam Houston
8:15 PM Pukekohe NZ
8:15 PM Hawthorne (H)
8:45 PM Seoul Korea
9:00 PM Australia Harness 1
9:15 PM Australia A
9:30 PM Australia Harness 2
9:45 PM Australia B
10:00 PM Busan Korea
10:30 PM Australia C
11:55 PM Sha Tin (HK)
11:55 PM Australia D
4:40 AM Turffontein (SAf)
5:40 AM Nantes FR
6:00 AM Vincennes FR
7:40 AM Naas (IRE)
8:00 AM Sedgefield (UK)
8:20 AM Fontwell (UK)
11:00 AM Caymanas Park
12:15 PM Tampa Bay Downs
12:20 PM Aqueduct
2:00 PM Los Alamitos (QH)
2:25 PM Sunland Park
2:45 PM Sam Houston
3:00 PM Fraser Downs
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:55 PM Flamboro Downs
7:20 PM Pompano Park
7:50 PM Cal Expo (H)
8:15 PM Hawthorne (H)
9:00 PM Australia Harness 1
9:00 PM Kawasaki JPN
9:15 PM Australia A
9:30 PM Australia Harness 2
9:45 PM Australia B
5:25 AM Greyville (SAf)
5:50 AM Cagnes-Sur-Mer FR
7:50 AM Vincennes FR
8:00 AM Hereford (UK)
8:40 AM Plumpton (UK)
10:25 AM Toulouse FR
11:00 AM Palermo
11:45 AM Wolverhampton (UK)
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:25 PM Parx Racing
12:45 PM Mahoning Valley
4:30 PM Dover Downs
5:50 PM Western Fair
6:55 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:00 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:20 PM Pompano Park
9:00 PM Kawasaki JPN
9:00 PM Australia Harness 1
9:15 PM Australia A
9:30 PM Australia Harness 2
9:45 PM Australia B
10:00 PM Fraser Downs
5:50 AM Bordeaux- Bouscat FR
7:05 AM Cagnes-Sur-Mer FR
8:10 AM Limerick (IRE)
10:25 AM Marseille Pont de Vivaux FR
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:25 PM Parx Racing
12:45 PM Mahoning Valley
2:25 PM Sunland Park
4:30 PM Dover Downs
5:50 PM Western Fair
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:00 PM Penn National
6:55 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:20 PM Pompano Park
8:45 PM Te Rapa NZ
8:50 PM Kawasaki JPN
9:00 PM Australia Harness 1
9:15 PM Australia A
9:45 PM Australia B
10:30 PM Australia C
11:00 PM Singapore
11:55 PM Australia D
Wednesday
Feb 2 2022
Thursday
Feb 3 2022
Friday
Feb 4 2022
Saturday
Feb 5 2022
Sunday
Feb 6 2022
Monday
Feb 7 2022
Tuesday
Feb 8 2022
5:50 AM Pau FR
7:50 AM Vincennes FR
8:15 AM Leicester (UK)
8:30 AM Dundalk (IRE)
9:10 AM Exeter (UK)
10:25 AM Cagnes-Sur-Mer FR
11:55 AM Kempton Park (UK)
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:15 PM Tampa Bay Downs
12:25 PM Parx Racing
12:45 PM The Meadows
12:45 PM Mahoning Valley
1:55 PM Delta Downs
4:30 PM Dover Downs
5:50 PM Western Fair
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:00 PM Penn National
6:55 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:20 PM Pompano Park
8:50 PM Kawasaki JPN
9:00 PM Australia Harness 1
9:15 PM Australia A
9:30 PM Australia Harness 2
9:45 PM Australia B
10:30 PM Australia C
11:55 PM Australia D
11:55 PM Sha Tin (HK)
5:50 AM Cagnes-Sur-Mer FR
8:40 AM Wincanton (UK)
8:50 AM Kelso (UK)
10:25 AM Lyon-La Soie FR
11:55 AM Chelmsford City (UK)
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:45 PM The Meadows
12:50 PM Aqueduct
1:55 PM Delta Downs
4:30 PM Dover Downs
5:00 PM Sam Houston
6:35 PM Flamboro Downs
6:55 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:00 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:20 PM Pompano Park
7:50 PM Vincennes FR
8:15 PM Hawthorne (H)
8:50 PM Kawasaki JPN
9:00 PM Australia Harness 1
9:15 PM Australia A
9:30 PM Australia Harness 2
9:45 PM Australia B
10:30 PM Australia C
11:55 PM Australia D
5:50 AM Angers FR
5:55 AM Pau FR
8:00 AM Catterick (UK)
9:30 AM Dubai World Cup Carnival
10:25 AM Deauville FR
10:45 AM Cagnes-Sur-Mer FR
10:55 AM Dundalk (IRE)
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:15 PM Tampa Bay Downs
12:30 PM Palermo
12:30 PM Freehold Raceway
12:45 PM The Meadows
12:50 PM Aqueduct
2:25 PM Sunland Park
3:00 PM Los Alamitos (QH)
5:50 PM Western Fair
6:00 PM Penn National
6:15 PM New Plymouth NZ
6:15 PM Wingatui NZ
6:20 PM Meadowlands (H)
6:55 PM Yonkers Raceway
6:55 PM Delta Downs
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:00 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:45 PM Sam Houston
8:15 PM Hawthorne (H)
9:15 PM Australia A
9:30 PM Cal Expo (H)
9:45 PM Australia B
10:30 PM Australia C
11:55 PM Australia D
6:05 AM Tauranga NZ
6:05 AM Mauquenchy FR
7:30 AM Leopardstown (IRE)
7:45 AM Sandown Park (UK)
7:50 AM Wetherby (UK)
7:55 AM Musselburgh (UK)
7:55 AM Deauville FR
10:40 AM Vincennes FR
11:00 AM Caymanas Park
11:55 AM Kempton Park (UK)
12:15 PM Tampa Bay Downs
12:15 PM Mahoning Valley
12:30 PM Freehold Raceway
12:50 PM Aqueduct
2:25 PM Sunland Park
3:00 PM Los Alamitos (QH)
3:15 PM Century Mile H
3:15 PM Century Downs H
5:00 PM Saratoga Harness
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:20 PM Meadowlands (H)
6:35 PM Flamboro Downs
6:55 PM Delta Downs
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:00 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:45 PM Sam Houston
8:15 PM Hawthorne (H)
9:00 PM Australia Harness 1
9:15 PM Australia A
9:30 PM Australia Harness 2
9:45 PM Australia B
10:00 PM Busan Korea
10:30 PM Australia C
11:55 PM Australia D
5:35 AM Pau FR
6:45 AM Happy Valley (HK)
7:20 AM Vincennes FR
7:45 AM Leopardstown (IRE)
8:00 AM Musselburgh (UK)
8:40 AM Kempton Park (UK)
11:00 AM Caymanas Park
12:00 PM Saratoga Harness
12:15 PM Tampa Bay Downs
12:50 PM Aqueduct
2:00 PM Los Alamitos (QH)
2:25 PM Sunland Park
3:00 PM Fraser Downs
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:10 PM Tauherenikau NZ
6:55 PM Flamboro Downs
7:20 PM Pompano Park
7:50 PM Cal Expo (H)
8:15 PM Hawthorne (H)
8:40 PM Oi JPN
9:00 PM Australia Harness 1
9:15 PM Australia A
9:30 PM Australia Harness 2
9:45 PM Australia B
5:50 AM Chantilly FR
7:50 AM Vincennes FR
8:00 AM Carlisle (UK)
10:25 AM Cagnes-Sur-Mer FR
12:00 PM Saratoga Harness
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:25 PM Parx Racing
12:30 PM Palermo
12:45 PM Mahoning Valley
4:30 PM Dover Downs
5:50 PM Western Fair
6:55 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:00 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:20 PM Pompano Park
8:40 PM Oi JPN
9:00 PM Australia Harness 1
9:15 PM Australia A
9:30 PM Australia Harness 2
9:45 PM Australia B
10:00 PM Fraser Downs
5:40 AM Chateaubriant FR
5:55 AM Cagnes-Sur-Mer FR
8:00 AM Market Rasen (UK)
8:15 AM Taunton (UK)
10:25 AM Graignes FR
10:45 AM Pornichet-La Baule FR
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:25 PM Parx Racing
12:45 PM Mahoning Valley
2:25 PM Sunland Park
4:30 PM Dover Downs
5:50 PM Western Fair
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:00 PM Penn National
6:55 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:20 PM Pompano Park
8:40 PM Oi JPN
8:45 PM Matamata NZ
9:00 PM Australia Harness 1
9:15 PM Australia A
9:45 PM Australia B
10:30 PM Australia C
11:55 PM Australia D