* All times Eastern (ET)
Thursday
Apr 17 2014
Friday
Apr 18 2014
Saturday
Apr 19 2014
Sunday
Apr 20 2014
Monday
Apr 21 2014
Tuesday
Apr 22 2014
Wednesday
Apr 23 2014
6:50 AM Vaal (SAf)
8:45 AM Newmarket (UK)
8:55 AM Ripon (UK)
9:05 AM Cheltenham (UK)
11:35 AM Tipperary (IRE)
12:30 PM Freehold Raceway
12:40 PM Harrahs Philly (Chester)
1:05 PM Keeneland
1:20 PM Aqueduct
2:30 PM Remington Park
6:00 PM Flamboro Downs
6:00 PM Penn National
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:30 PM Rideau Carleton
6:40 PM Evangeline Downs
6:45 PM Saratoga Harness
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:10 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:25 PM Woodbine (H)
8:00 PM Sam Houston
8:10 PM Maywood Park
6:35 AM Fairview (SAf)
8:45 AM Lingfield (UK)
9:10 AM Musselburgh (UK)
12:30 PM Freehold Raceway
12:35 PM Tampa Bay Downs
12:40 PM Harrahs Philly (Chester)
12:55 PM Thistledown
1:00 PM Woodbine (TB)
1:05 PM Keeneland
1:20 PM Aqueduct
2:45 PM Hawthorne
3:30 PM SunRay Park
4:00 PM Fonner Park
6:00 PM Flamboro Downs
6:00 PM Penn National
6:40 PM Buffalo Raceway
6:40 PM Evangeline Downs
6:45 PM Saratoga Harness
6:45 PM Vernon Downs
7:00 PM Remington Park
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:05 PM Western Fair
7:10 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:15 PM Meadowlands (H)
7:25 PM Woodbine (H)
7:30 PM Prairie Meadows (TB)
7:30 PM Hazel Park
8:00 PM Sam Houston
8:05 PM New Zealand
8:10 PM Maywood Park
9:15 PM Cal Expo (H)
10:00 PM Fraser Downs
10:00 PM Los Alamitos
10:10 PM Australia A
10:25 PM Australia B
10:35 PM Australia C
6:15 AM Turffontein (SAf)
8:20 AM Carlisle (UK)
8:30 AM Haydock Park (UK)
8:45 AM Kempton Park (UK)
9:10 AM Newton Abbot (UK)
9:25 AM Cork (IRE)
11:45 AM Nottingham (UK)
12:00 PM Bath (UK)
12:25 PM Parx Racing
12:30 PM Freehold Raceway
12:35 PM Tampa Bay Downs
12:55 PM Thistledown
1:00 PM Beulah Park
1:00 PM Flamboro Downs
1:00 PM Woodbine (TB)
1:00 PM Plainridge
1:05 PM Keeneland
1:20 PM Aqueduct
1:30 PM Will Rogers Downs
2:30 PM Fonner Park
2:45 PM Hawthorne
3:30 PM SunRay Park
4:25 PM Turf Paradise
5:00 PM Emerald Downs
5:00 PM Charles Town
6:00 PM Penn National
6:30 PM Pocono Downs
6:40 PM Evangeline Downs
6:40 PM Buffalo Raceway
6:40 PM Rosecroft Raceway
6:45 PM Vernon Downs
6:45 PM Saratoga Harness
7:00 PM Sam Houston
7:00 PM Remington Park
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:05 PM Pompano Park
7:10 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:15 PM Meadowlands (H)
7:25 PM Woodbine (H)
7:30 PM Hazel Park
7:30 PM Prairie Meadows (TB)
8:10 PM Balmoral Park
9:00 PM Los Alamitos
9:05 PM Japan G1 Races
9:15 PM Cal Expo (H)
10:35 PM Australia A
10:45 PM Australia B
11:05 PM Australia C
6:20 AM Clairwood (SAf)
9:15 AM Towcester (UK)
9:25 AM Plumpton (UK)
9:30 AM Cork (IRE)
9:40 AM Nottingham (UK)
9:45 AM Musselburgh (UK)
12:55 PM Thistledown
1:00 PM Woodbine (TB)
2:00 PM Prairie Meadows (TB)
2:30 PM Remington Park
3:30 PM SunRay Park
3:45 PM Fraser Downs
5:00 PM Emerald Downs
6:00 PM Flamboro Downs
6:30 PM Rideau Carleton
6:30 PM Pocono Downs
7:00 PM New Zealand
7:05 PM Pompano Park
7:30 PM Hazel Park
8:00 PM Los Alamitos
8:10 PM Balmoral Park
9:40 PM Australia A
10:20 PM Australia B
10:30 PM Australia C
6:10 AM Flamingo Park (SAf)
7:30 AM Kenilworth (SAf)
8:30 AM Chepstow (UK)
8:45 AM Market Rasen (UK)
8:50 AM Yarmouth (UK)
8:55 AM Cork (IRE)
8:55 AM Fakenham (UK)
9:00 AM Huntingdon (UK)
9:10 AM Redcar (UK)
9:20 AM Plumpton (UK)
9:40 AM Nottingham (UK)
12:25 PM Parx Racing
1:00 PM Beulah Park
1:30 PM Will Rogers Downs
4:00 PM Turf Paradise
5:30 PM Harrington Raceway
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:00 PM Flamboro Downs
6:15 PM Western Fair
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:05 PM Pompano Park
7:10 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:25 PM Woodbine (H)
9:00 PM Australia A
9:15 PM Australia B
7:15 AM Vaal (SAf)
8:45 AM Kelso (UK)
8:55 AM Ludlow (UK)
9:05 AM Wetherby (UK)
11:20 AM Yarmouth (UK)
12:05 PM Ballinrobe (IRE)
12:25 PM Parx Racing
12:35 PM Wolverhampton (UK)
1:00 PM Beulah Park
1:30 PM Will Rogers Downs
3:30 PM SunRay Park
4:00 PM Turf Paradise
5:30 PM Harrington Raceway
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:15 PM Western Fair
6:30 PM Pocono Downs
6:40 PM Rosecroft Raceway
7:00 PM New Zealand
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:10 PM Yonkers Raceway
9:00 PM Australia A
9:15 PM Australia B
9:45 PM Australia C
6:55 AM Scottsville (SAf)
8:30 AM Catterick (UK)
8:45 AM Epsom Downs (UK)
9:10 AM Perth (UK)
11:40 AM Southwell (UK)
11:55 AM Taunton (UK)
12:35 PM Tampa Bay Downs
12:40 PM Harrahs Philly (Chester)
1:05 PM Keeneland
1:20 PM Aqueduct
2:45 PM Hawthorne
4:00 PM Turf Paradise
4:00 PM Plainridge
4:05 PM Western Fair
5:00 PM Buffalo Raceway
5:30 PM Harrington Raceway
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:00 PM Penn National
6:30 PM Pocono Downs
6:40 PM Evangeline Downs
6:45 PM Saratoga Harness
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:00 PM New Zealand
7:05 PM Pompano Park
8:10 PM Balmoral Park
9:00 PM Australia A
9:15 PM Australia B
9:45 PM Australia C
Thursday
Apr 24 2014
Friday
Apr 25 2014
Saturday
Apr 26 2014
Sunday
Apr 27 2014
Monday
Apr 28 2014
Tuesday
Apr 29 2014
Wednesday
Apr 30 2014
6:00 AM Vaal (SAf)
8:55 AM Beverley (UK)
9:10 AM Warwick (UK)
9:20 AM Perth (UK)
11:50 AM Brighton (UK)
12:00 PM Tipperary (IRE)
12:05 PM Newcastle (UK)
12:30 PM Freehold Raceway
12:40 PM Harrahs Philly (Chester)
1:05 PM Keeneland
1:20 PM Aqueduct
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:00 PM Penn National
6:00 PM Flamboro Downs
6:30 PM Rideau Carleton
6:40 PM Evangeline Downs
6:45 PM Saratoga Harness
7:00 PM New Zealand
7:00 PM Remington Park
7:10 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:25 PM Woodbine (H)
7:30 PM Prairie Meadows (TB)
8:00 PM Sam Houston
8:10 PM Maywood Park
9:00 PM Australia A
9:15 PM Australia B
9:45 PM Australia C
3:30 PM Atlantic City
6:10 AM Fairview (SAf)
8:20 AM Doncaster (UK)
8:35 AM Perth (UK)
9:00 AM Sandown Park (UK)
11:25 AM Greyville (SAf)
11:50 AM Kilbeggan (IRE)
12:00 PM Chepstow (UK)
12:10 PM Newton Abbot (UK)
12:30 PM Freehold Raceway
12:35 PM Tampa Bay Downs
12:40 PM Harrahs Philly (Chester)
12:55 PM Thistledown
1:00 PM Woodbine (TB)
1:05 PM Keeneland
1:15 PM Dundalk (IRE)
1:20 PM Aqueduct
2:45 PM Hawthorne
3:30 PM SunRay Park
4:00 PM Fonner Park
6:00 PM Penn National
6:30 PM Northfield Park
6:40 PM Evangeline Downs
6:40 PM Buffalo Raceway
6:45 PM Saratoga Harness
6:45 PM Vernon Downs
7:00 PM New Zealand
7:00 PM Remington Park
7:05 PM Western Fair
7:10 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:15 PM Meadowlands (H)
7:25 PM Woodbine (H)
7:30 PM Hazel Park
7:30 PM Prairie Meadows (TB)
8:00 PM Sam Houston
8:10 PM Maywood Park
9:00 PM Australia A
9:15 PM Australia B
9:15 PM Cal Expo (H)
9:45 PM Australia C
10:00 PM Los Alamitos
10:00 PM Fraser Downs
5:50 AM Turffontein (SAf)
7:10 AM Kenilworth (SAf)
8:30 AM Limerick (IRE)
8:40 AM Ripon (UK)
8:50 AM Haydock Park (UK)
9:00 AM Leicester (UK)
9:05 AM Sandown Park (UK)
12:25 PM Doncaster (UK)
12:30 PM Freehold Raceway
12:35 PM Tampa Bay Downs
12:45 PM Wolverhampton (UK)
12:55 PM Thistledown
1:00 PM Beulah Park
1:00 PM Woodbine (TB)
1:00 PM Plainridge
1:00 PM Flamboro Downs
1:20 PM Aqueduct
1:30 PM Will Rogers Downs
2:30 PM Fonner Park
2:45 PM Hawthorne
3:30 PM SunRay Park
4:00 PM Turf Paradise
5:00 PM Emerald Downs
5:00 PM Charlottetown
6:00 PM Penn National
6:30 PM Pocono Downs
6:40 PM Evangeline Downs
6:40 PM Buffalo Raceway
6:40 PM Rosecroft Raceway
6:45 PM Vernon Downs
6:45 PM Saratoga Harness
7:00 PM Remington Park
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:00 PM Sam Houston
7:00 PM New Zealand
7:05 PM Pompano Park
7:10 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:15 PM Meadowlands (H)
7:25 PM Woodbine (H)
7:30 PM Hazel Park
7:30 PM Prairie Meadows (TB)
8:10 PM Balmoral Park
9:00 PM Australia A
9:00 PM Los Alamitos
9:15 PM Australia B
9:15 PM Cal Expo (H)
9:45 PM Australia C
3:30 PM Atlantic City
6:10 AM Scottsville (SAf)
12:35 PM Tampa Bay Downs
12:40 PM Harrahs Philly (Chester)
12:45 PM Saratoga Harness
12:55 PM Thistledown
1:00 PM Woodbine (TB)
1:20 PM Aqueduct
2:00 PM Prairie Meadows (TB)
2:30 PM Fonner Park
2:30 PM Remington Park
2:45 PM Hawthorne
3:30 PM SunRay Park
4:00 PM Plainridge
4:25 PM Turf Paradise
4:50 PM Hastings Park
5:00 PM Emerald Downs
5:30 PM Harrington Raceway
6:00 PM Flamboro Downs
6:30 PM Rideau Carleton
6:30 PM Pocono Downs
7:00 PM New Zealand
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:05 PM Pompano Park
7:30 PM Hazel Park
8:00 PM Los Alamitos
8:10 PM Balmoral Park
9:00 PM Australia A
9:15 PM Australia B
8:40 AM Gowran (IRE)
8:50 AM Limerick (IRE)
9:00 AM Ayr Races (UK)
9:15 AM Kempton Park (UK)
3:30 PM Atlantic City
6:50 AM Kenilworth (SAf)
8:30 AM Bath (UK)
8:40 AM Kempton Park (UK)
8:50 AM Wolverhampton (UK)
11:55 AM Naas (IRE)
12:15 PM Southwell (UK)
12:35 PM Windsor (UK)
1:00 PM Beulah Park
1:30 PM Will Rogers Downs
4:00 PM Turf Paradise
5:00 PM Bangor Raceway
5:30 PM Harrington Raceway
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:15 PM Western Fair
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:05 PM Pompano Park
7:10 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:25 PM Woodbine (H)
9:00 PM Australia A
9:15 PM Australia B
3:30 PM Atlantic City
6:50 AM Clairwood (SAf)
8:30 AM Lingfield (UK)
8:40 AM Nottingham (UK)
9:20 AM Yarmouth (UK)
10:40 AM Punchestown (IRE)
11:30 AM Turffontein (SAf)
12:10 PM Newcastle (UK)
1:00 PM Beulah Park
1:20 PM Wolverhampton (UK)
1:30 PM Will Rogers Downs
2:00 PM Fairmount Park
3:30 PM SunRay Park
4:00 PM Turf Paradise
5:00 PM Bangor Raceway
5:30 PM Harrington Raceway
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:15 PM Western Fair
6:30 PM Pocono Downs
6:40 PM Rosecroft Raceway
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:00 PM New Zealand
7:10 PM Yonkers Raceway
9:00 PM Australia A
9:15 PM Australia B
9:45 PM Australia C
3:30 PM Atlantic City
7:05 AM Fairview (SAf)
8:50 AM Southwell (UK)
9:00 AM Ascot (UK)
9:10 AM Pontefract (UK)
10:40 AM Punchestown (IRE)
11:55 AM Brighton (UK)
12:15 PM Cheltenham (UK)
12:35 PM Tampa Bay Downs
12:40 PM Harrahs Philly (Chester)
4:00 PM Turf Paradise
4:00 PM Plainridge
4:05 PM Western Fair
5:00 PM Buffalo Raceway
5:30 PM Harrington Raceway
6:00 PM Penn National
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:30 PM Pocono Downs
6:40 PM Evangeline Downs
6:45 PM Saratoga Harness
7:00 PM New Zealand
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:05 PM Pompano Park
8:10 PM Balmoral Park
9:00 PM Australia A
9:15 PM Australia B
9:45 PM Australia C
3:30 PM Atlantic City