* All times Eastern (ET)
Thursday
Jul 2 2015
Friday
Jul 3 2015
Saturday
Jul 4 2015
Sunday
Jul 5 2015
Monday
Jul 6 2015
Tuesday
Jul 7 2015
Wednesday
Jul 8 2015
6:45 AM Vaal (SAf)
9:10 AM Lingfield (UK)
9:20 AM Haydock Park (UK)
9:30 AM Perth (UK)
12:05 PM Bellewstown (IRE)
12:40 PM Harrahs Philly (Chester)
12:50 PM Monticello Raceway
12:55 PM Tipperary (IRE)
1:10 PM Finger Lakes
1:15 PM Epsom Downs (UK)
1:20 PM Belmont Park
1:30 PM Newbury (UK)
1:45 PM Belterra Park
3:05 PM Presque Isle
4:00 PM Saratoga Harness
4:00 PM Plainridge
4:15 PM Louisiana Downs
4:30 PM Scarborough Downs
5:30 PM Harrington Raceway
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:00 PM Fair Meadows
6:00 PM Penn National
6:00 PM Charlottetown
6:30 PM Scioto Downs
6:30 PM Rideau Carleton
6:40 PM Evangeline Downs
7:10 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:15 PM New Zealand
7:15 PM Delta Downs
7:20 PM Ocean Downs
7:25 PM Mohawk
7:30 PM Northville Downs
7:30 PM Prairie Meadows
8:10 PM Maywood Park
9:55 PM Australia A
10:05 PM Australia B
10:15 PM Australia C
6:45 AM Fairview (SAf)
9:00 AM Doncaster (UK)
9:10 AM Newton Abbot (UK)
9:20 AM Sandown Park (UK)
12:10 PM Bellewstown (IRE)
12:40 PM Harrahs Philly (Chester)
12:50 PM Monmouth Park
12:50 PM Wexford (IRE)
12:55 PM Thistledown
1:00 PM Woodbine (TB)
1:10 PM Finger Lakes
1:15 PM Beverley (UK)
1:20 PM Belmont Park
1:30 PM Haydock Park (UK)
3:00 PM Belterra Park
3:00 PM Arapahoe Park
3:00 PM Ruidoso Downs
3:30 PM SunRay Park
4:15 PM Louisiana Downs
4:30 PM Scarborough Downs
5:30 PM Monticello Raceway
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:00 PM Penn National
6:00 PM Prairie Meadows
6:00 PM Fair Meadows
6:15 PM Tioga Downs
6:30 PM Grand River
6:30 PM Pocono Downs
6:30 PM Scioto Downs
6:35 PM Buffalo Raceway
6:40 PM Evangeline Downs
6:45 PM Vernon Downs
6:45 PM Saratoga Harness
7:00 PM Emerald Downs
7:10 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:15 PM Meadowlands (H)
7:15 PM Delta Downs
7:20 PM Ocean Downs
7:25 PM Mohawk
7:30 PM Hazel Park
7:30 PM Century Downs
7:30 PM Les Bois
7:45 PM Retama Park
7:55 PM New Zealand
8:00 PM Assiniboia Downs
8:10 PM Maywood Park
8:30 PM Northlands Park (TB)
8:30 PM Fairmount Park
10:00 PM Los Alamitos (QH)
10:00 PM Australia A
10:15 PM Australia B
10:45 PM Australia C
5:25 AM Greyville (SAf)
6:35 AM Turffontein (SAf)
8:25 AM Sandown Park (UK)
8:40 AM Haydock Park (UK)
8:50 AM Beverley (UK)
9:05 AM Leicester (UK)
11:50 AM Bellewstown (IRE)
12:45 PM Nottingham (UK)
12:50 PM Monmouth Park
12:55 PM Parx Racing
12:55 PM Thistledown
1:00 PM Woodbine (TB)
1:05 PM Carlisle (UK)
1:10 PM Finger Lakes
1:15 PM Delaware Park
1:20 PM Belmont Park
1:45 PM Belterra Park
2:00 PM Fairmount Park
2:30 PM Bangor Raceway
3:00 PM Arapahoe Park
3:00 PM Northlands Park (TB)
3:00 PM Ruidoso Downs
3:30 PM SunRay Park
4:00 PM Century Downs
4:00 PM Les Bois
4:15 PM Louisiana Downs
4:30 PM Scarborough Downs
5:00 PM Charlottetown
5:00 PM Emerald Downs
5:30 PM Monticello Raceway
6:00 PM Prairie Meadows
6:00 PM Penn National
6:00 PM Fair Meadows
6:15 PM Tioga Downs
6:30 PM Scioto Downs
6:30 PM Pocono Downs
6:35 PM Buffalo Raceway
6:40 PM Evangeline Downs
6:45 PM Vernon Downs
6:45 PM Saratoga Harness
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:00 PM Running Aces
7:10 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:15 PM Delta Downs
7:15 PM Georgian Downs
7:15 PM Meadowlands (H)
7:15 PM Hanover Raceway
7:25 PM Mohawk
7:30 PM Hazel Park
7:45 PM Retama Park
8:00 PM Assiniboia Downs
8:05 PM New Zealand
8:10 PM Balmoral Park
9:30 PM Los Alamitos (QH)
10:00 PM Australia A
10:25 PM Australia B
10:45 PM Australia C
6:55 AM Turffontein (SAf)
9:00 AM Ayr Races (UK)
9:05 AM Limerick (IRE)
9:15 AM Market Rasen (UK)
9:25 AM Fairyhouse (IRE)
12:00 PM Summerside
12:00 PM Woodbine (TB)
12:40 PM Harrahs Philly (Chester)
12:45 PM Saratoga Harness
12:50 PM Monmouth Park
12:55 PM Ajax Downs
12:55 PM Parx Racing
1:05 PM Buffalo Raceway
1:15 PM Vernon Downs
1:20 PM Belmont Park
1:30 PM Clinton Raceway
1:30 PM Tioga Downs
1:30 PM Hippodrome 3R
1:30 PM Scarborough Downs
1:45 PM Belterra Park
1:50 PM Fort Erie
2:00 PM Prairie Meadows
3:00 PM Ruidoso Downs
3:00 PM Arapahoe Park
3:05 PM Presque Isle
3:30 PM SunRay Park
4:00 PM Century Downs
4:50 PM Hastings Park
5:00 PM Emerald Downs
5:00 PM Fair Meadows
5:30 PM Pocono Downs
6:00 PM Georgian Downs
6:30 PM Rideau Carleton
7:00 PM Running Aces
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:20 PM Ocean Downs
8:00 PM Los Alamitos (QH)
8:10 PM Balmoral Park
10:10 PM Australia A
11:00 PM Australia B
6:00 AM Fairview (SAf)
9:00 AM Ayr Races (UK)
9:15 AM Worcester (UK)
12:45 PM Roscommon (IRE)
12:50 PM Monticello Raceway
12:55 PM Parx Racing
12:55 PM Thistledown
12:55 PM Windsor (UK)
1:10 PM Finger Lakes
1:15 PM Delaware Park
1:35 PM Ripon (UK)
2:00 PM Scioto Downs
3:00 PM Ruidoso Downs
3:05 PM Presque Isle
4:00 PM Plainridge
5:00 PM Bangor Raceway
5:30 PM Harrington Raceway
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:30 PM Grand River
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:10 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:25 PM Mohawk
9:00 PM Australia A
9:20 PM Australia B
7:20 PM Ocean Downs
6:40 AM Vaal (SAf)
9:10 AM Pontefract (UK)
9:25 AM Wolverhampton (UK)
12:30 PM Roscommon (IRE)
12:50 PM Monticello Raceway
12:50 PM Brighton (UK)
12:55 PM Parx Racing
1:10 PM Uttoxeter (UK)
1:10 PM Finger Lakes
1:15 PM Delaware Park
2:00 PM Fairmount Park
2:00 PM Scioto Downs
3:05 PM Presque Isle
3:30 PM SunRay Park
4:15 PM Fort Erie
5:00 PM Bangor Raceway
5:30 PM Harrington Raceway
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:30 PM New Zealand
6:30 PM Pocono Downs
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:10 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:15 PM Georgian Downs
7:25 PM Mohawk
8:00 PM Running Aces
9:00 PM Australia A
9:20 PM Australia B
9:50 PM Australia C
6:25 AM Scottsville (SAf)
9:10 AM Lingfield (UK)
9:20 AM Wolverhampton (UK)
9:30 AM Catterick (UK)
12:40 PM Harrahs Philly (Chester)
12:50 PM Monticello Raceway
12:55 PM Thistledown
1:00 PM Naas (IRE)
1:10 PM Bath (UK)
1:15 PM Delaware Park
1:20 PM Kempton Park (UK)
1:20 PM Belmont Park
3:05 PM Presque Isle
4:00 PM Plainridge
4:15 PM Louisiana Downs
5:00 PM Buffalo Raceway
5:30 PM Harrington Raceway
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:00 PM Penn National
6:30 PM New Zealand
6:30 PM Grand River
6:30 PM Pocono Downs
6:30 PM Scioto Downs
6:40 PM Evangeline Downs
6:45 PM Woodbine (TB)
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:00 PM Hippodrome 3R
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:15 PM Delta Downs
7:30 PM Les Bois
8:00 PM Assiniboia Downs
8:00 PM Running Aces
8:30 PM Northlands Park (TB)
9:00 PM Australia A
9:20 PM Australia B
9:50 PM Australia C
Thursday
Jul 9 2015
Friday
Jul 10 2015
Saturday
Jul 11 2015
Sunday
Jul 12 2015
Monday
Jul 13 2015
Tuesday
Jul 14 2015
Wednesday
Jul 15 2015
6:50 AM Turffontein (SAf)
8:55 AM Carlisle (UK)
9:05 AM Newmarket (UK)
9:15 AM Doncaster (UK)
12:40 PM Harrahs Philly (Chester)
12:50 PM Leopardstown (IRE)
12:50 PM Monticello Raceway
1:10 PM Finger Lakes
1:10 PM Epsom Downs (UK)
1:20 PM Belmont Park
1:30 PM Newbury (UK)
1:45 PM Belterra Park
3:05 PM Presque Isle
4:00 PM Saratoga Harness
4:00 PM Plainridge
4:15 PM Louisiana Downs
4:30 PM Scarborough Downs
5:30 PM Harrington Raceway
6:00 PM Charlottetown
6:00 PM Penn National
6:00 PM Fair Meadows
6:30 PM Rideau Carleton
6:30 PM New Zealand
6:30 PM Scioto Downs
6:40 PM Evangeline Downs
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:10 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:15 PM Delta Downs
7:20 PM Ocean Downs
7:25 PM Mohawk
7:30 PM Prairie Meadows
8:10 PM Maywood Park
9:00 PM Australia A
9:20 PM Australia B
9:50 PM Australia C
6:45 AM Fairview (SAf)
8:45 AM York (UK)
8:55 AM Ascot (UK)
9:05 AM Newmarket (UK)
12:35 PM Navan (IRE)
12:40 PM Harrahs Philly (Chester)
12:50 PM Monmouth Park
12:50 PM Cork (IRE)
12:55 PM Thistledown
1:00 PM Woodbine (TB)
1:00 PM Chepstow (UK)
1:10 PM Finger Lakes
1:15 PM Chester (UK)
1:20 PM Belmont Park
3:00 PM Belterra Park
3:00 PM Arapahoe Park
3:00 PM Ruidoso Downs
3:30 PM SunRay Park
4:15 PM Louisiana Downs
4:30 PM Scarborough Downs
5:30 PM Meadowlands (H)
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:00 PM Penn National
6:00 PM Bangor Raceway
6:00 PM Fair Meadows
6:15 PM Tioga Downs
6:30 PM Grand River
6:30 PM Pocono Downs
6:30 PM New Zealand
6:35 PM Buffalo Raceway
6:40 PM Evangeline Downs
6:45 PM Vernon Downs
6:45 PM Saratoga Harness
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:10 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:15 PM Delta Downs
7:20 PM Ocean Downs
7:25 PM Mohawk
7:30 PM Hazel Park
7:30 PM Prairie Meadows
7:30 PM Century Downs
7:30 PM Les Bois
7:45 PM Retama Park
8:00 PM Assiniboia Downs
8:10 PM Maywood Park
8:30 PM Northlands Park (TB)
8:30 PM Fairmount Park
9:00 PM Australia A
9:20 PM Australia B
9:45 PM Emerald Downs
9:50 PM Australia C
10:00 PM Los Alamitos (QH)
6:10 AM Turffontein (SAf)
7:05 AM Kenilworth (SAf)
8:45 AM York (UK)
8:50 AM Chester (UK)
9:00 AM Newmarket (UK)
9:05 AM Tipperary (IRE)
9:10 AM Ascot (UK)
12:50 PM Monmouth Park
12:55 PM Parx Racing
12:55 PM Thistledown
1:00 PM Woodbine (TB)
1:00 PM Salisbury (UK)
1:10 PM Finger Lakes
1:15 PM Hamilton Park (UK)
1:15 PM Delaware Park
1:20 PM Belmont Park
1:45 PM Belterra Park
3:00 PM Arapahoe Park
3:00 PM Northlands Park (TB)
3:00 PM Ruidoso Downs
3:30 PM SunRay Park
4:00 PM Century Downs
4:15 PM Louisiana Downs
4:30 PM Scarborough Downs
4:50 PM Hastings Park
5:00 PM Charlottetown
5:00 PM Emerald Downs
5:30 PM Meadowlands (H)
6:00 PM Fair Meadows
6:00 PM Penn National
6:15 PM Tioga Downs
6:30 PM Scioto Downs
6:30 PM New Zealand
6:30 PM Pocono Downs
6:35 PM Buffalo Raceway
6:40 PM Evangeline Downs
6:45 PM Saratoga Harness
6:45 PM Vernon Downs
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:00 PM Running Aces
7:10 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:15 PM Delta Downs
7:15 PM Hanover Raceway
7:15 PM Georgian Downs
7:25 PM Mohawk
7:30 PM Les Bois
7:30 PM Prairie Meadows
7:30 PM Hazel Park
7:45 PM Retama Park
8:00 PM Assiniboia Downs
8:10 PM Balmoral Park
8:30 PM Fairmount Park
9:00 PM Australia A
9:20 PM Australia B
9:30 PM Los Alamitos (QH)
9:50 PM Australia C
6:35 AM Scottsville (SAf)
9:00 AM Perth (UK)
9:05 AM Dundalk (IRE)
9:10 AM Southwell (UK)
9:20 AM Stratford (UK)
9:25 AM Sligo (IRE)
12:00 PM Summerside
12:40 PM Harrahs Philly (Chester)
12:45 PM Saratoga Harness
12:50 PM Monmouth Park
12:55 PM Ajax Downs
12:55 PM Parx Racing
1:00 PM Woodbine (TB)
1:05 PM Buffalo Raceway
1:15 PM Vernon Downs
1:20 PM Belmont Park
1:30 PM Scarborough Downs
1:30 PM Tioga Downs
1:30 PM Clinton Raceway
1:30 PM Hippodrome 3R
1:45 PM Belterra Park
1:50 PM Fort Erie
2:00 PM Prairie Meadows
3:00 PM Arapahoe Park
3:00 PM Ruidoso Downs
3:30 PM SunRay Park
4:00 PM Century Downs
4:50 PM Hastings Park
5:00 PM Fair Meadows
5:00 PM Emerald Downs
5:25 PM Presque Isle
6:00 PM Georgian Downs
6:30 PM Pocono Downs
6:30 PM Rideau Carleton
7:00 PM Running Aces
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:20 PM Ocean Downs
8:00 PM Los Alamitos (QH)
8:10 PM Balmoral Park
9:00 PM Australia A
9:20 PM Australia B
6:20 AM Flamingo Park (SAf)
9:00 AM Ayr Races (UK)
9:15 AM Wetherby (UK)
12:50 PM Monticello Raceway
12:55 PM Thistledown
12:55 PM Parx Racing
1:00 PM Windsor (UK)
1:00 PM Killarney (IRE)
1:10 PM Finger Lakes
1:10 PM Wolverhampton (UK)
1:15 PM Delaware Park
3:00 PM Ruidoso Downs
4:00 PM Plainridge
5:00 PM Bangor Raceway
5:25 PM Presque Isle
5:30 PM Harrington Raceway
6:00 PM Summerside
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:30 PM Grand River
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:10 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:25 PM Mohawk
9:00 PM Australia A
9:20 PM Australia B
7:20 PM Ocean Downs
6:50 AM Vaal (SAf)
9:00 AM Bath (UK)
9:15 AM Beverley (UK)
10:00 AM Downpatrick (IRE)
12:50 PM Monticello Raceway
12:50 PM Lingfield (UK)
12:55 PM Parx Racing
1:00 PM Killarney (IRE)
1:10 PM Finger Lakes
1:10 PM Thirsk (UK)
1:15 PM Delaware Park
2:00 PM Fairmount Park
2:00 PM Scioto Downs
3:30 PM SunRay Park
4:15 PM Fort Erie
5:00 PM Bangor Raceway
5:25 PM Presque Isle
5:30 PM Harrington Raceway
6:00 PM Summerside
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:30 PM New Zealand
6:30 PM Pocono Downs
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:10 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:15 PM Georgian Downs
7:25 PM Mohawk
8:00 PM Running Aces
9:00 PM Australia A
9:20 PM Australia B
9:50 PM Australia C
6:20 AM Scottsville (SAf)
9:00 AM Catterick (UK)
9:10 AM Lingfield (UK)
9:20 AM Uttoxeter (UK)
12:40 PM Harrahs Philly (Chester)
12:40 PM Killarney (IRE)
12:50 PM Monticello Raceway
12:50 PM Worcester (UK)
12:55 PM Thistledown
1:00 PM Sandown Park (UK)
1:15 PM Delaware Park
1:20 PM Belmont Park
4:00 PM Plainridge
4:15 PM Louisiana Downs
5:00 PM Buffalo Raceway
5:25 PM Presque Isle
5:30 PM Harrington Raceway
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:00 PM Summerside
6:00 PM Penn National
6:30 PM Scioto Downs
6:30 PM New Zealand
6:30 PM Pocono Downs
6:30 PM Grand River
6:40 PM Evangeline Downs
6:45 PM Woodbine (TB)
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:00 PM Hippodrome 3R
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:30 PM Prairie Meadows
7:30 PM Les Bois
8:00 PM Assiniboia Downs
8:00 PM Running Aces
8:30 PM Northlands Park (TB)
9:00 PM Australia A
9:20 PM Australia B
9:50 PM Australia C